Schedule

LISTOWEL SCHOOL OF DANCE 2018/2019 DANCE SCHEDULE

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Studio AStudio BStudio AStudio BStudio AStudio BStudio AStudio BStudio AStudio BStudio AStudio B
3:00-4:00
Ballet 7
3:00-4:15
Adv Ballet Group 1
4:15-5:00
Inter Co Tap Tech
3:00-4:15
Ballet 7
4:00-5:00
Mini Jazz Co Tech
4:00-5:00
Ballet 5A
9:00-10:00
Jazz 1
9:00-10:00
Mini 4 Combo
4:00-4:30
Pointe 2
4:00-4:45
Mini Tap Co Reh
4:00-4:45
Mini 3 Ballet
4:45-5:30
Mini 4 Acro
4:15-5:00
Ballet 4
5:00-5:45
Jr Tap Co Reh
4:15-5:15
Ballet 4
5:00-5:45
Mini Tap Co Tech
5:00-5:45
Tap 2/3
4:45-5:30
Acro 3
10:00-11:00
Mini 4 Ballet
10:00-10:45
Tap 1
4:30-5:30
Ballet 6
4:45-5:30
Mini Jazz Co Reh
4:45-5:30
Mini 2 Ballet
5:30-6:15
Mini 3 combo
5:00-6:00
Inter Ballet Co Reh
5:45-6:30
Jr Body Cond
5:15-6:00
Mini 3 Ballet
5:45-6:30
Jr Acro Co tech
5:45-6:30
Tap 4
5:30-6:15
Acro 1
11:00-11:30
Mini 1 Ballet
10:45-11:30
Beginner Acro
5:30-6:30
Ballet 3
5:45-6:30
Sr Body Cond
5:30-6:00
Mini 1 Ballet
6:15-7:15
Jr Jazz Co Reh
6:00-6:30
Super Boys
6:30-7:15
Inter Body Cond
6:00-6:45
Mini Ballet Co
6:30-7:15
Mini 3 Acro
6:30-7:30
Ballet 1 and 2
6:15-7:15
Jazz 4
11:30-12:15
Mini 2 Ballet
11:30-12:30
Jazz 2/3
6:30-7:30
Ballet 5B
6:30-7:00
Mini Body Cond
6:00-7:00
Mini 4 Ballet
7:15-8:00
Jr Acro Co Tech
6:30-7:15
Jr Ballet Co Reh
7:15-8:15
Inter Jazz Co Reh
7:00-8:00
Ballet 5 B
7:15-8:15
Jr Jazz Co Tech
7:30-8:30
Ballet 3
7:15-8:00
Jr Rec Lyrical
12:15-1:30
Mini 3 Ballet
12:30-1:15
Acro 2
7:30-8:00
Pointe 1
7:00-8:00
Sr Jazz Co Reh
7:00-8:00
Ballet 2
8:00-9:00
Sr Jazz Co Tech
7:15-8:00
Sr Ballet Co Reh
8:15-9:00
Inter Co Lyrical
8:00-9:00
Ballet 6
8:15-9:00
Jr Tap Co Tech
8:00-9:00
Jazz 5
1:15-2:00
Hip Hop
8:00-8:30
Adv Pointe
8:00-9:00
Inter Jazz Co Tech
8:00-9:00
Ballet 5A
9:00-10:00
Sr Lyrical Co Reh
8:15-8:45
Adv Pointe
9:00-9:45
Teen Tap
9:00-9:30
Pointe 2
9:00-10:00
Teen Jazz
8:30-10:00
Adv Ballet group class
9:00-9:45
Inter Tap Co Reh
8:45-10:00
Advanced Ballet Group 2
***Schedule subject to change***